Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer

Main amenities

  • 33 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    A beachfront location of the 33 ft² Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez provides easy access to Grande Plage approximately 25 minutes' walk away. Featuring a terrace with views of the sea, the 1-bedroom apartment is 0.3 miles from Le Trou du Diable.

    L'Atelier de la Sardine Museum is around 10 minutes' drive away, while the laid-back Plage Des Bussoleries Beach is just a few steps from this apartment. Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer is also 3.9 miles from Musee de la bourrine du bois Juquaud Museum.

    The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    With self-catering amenities like a kitchenette, the apartment also boasts an outdoor dining area where guests can relax and indulge in their meals.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 16:30
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez

    The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Room photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Nature photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Exterior photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Kitchen photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Skyline photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Nature photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Room photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Room photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Skyline photo Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 33 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this beachfront Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer?
      This beachfront Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer has a size of 33 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Appartement 2 Pieces Pour 4 Personnes Avec Vue Mer Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez